✂️
✂️ Editor

Kiran Das

About Kiran Das

Kiran Das is a prominent Editor in the Indian film industry, known for their remarkable contributions to Indian cinema.

As one of Indian cinema's celebrated Editors, Kiran Das's dedication to the craft has earned them critical acclaim and a loyal fanbase that extends beyond the borders of Odisha.

Kiran Das – Career & Contributions to Hindi Cinema

Kiran Das is one of Indian cinema's celebrated editors, having contributed to 0 films in the Indian film industry (popularly known as Indian), headquartered in Bhubaneswar, Odisha.

Follow Kiran Das's complete filmography, songs, trailers and box office records on The Cinema Verse — the most comprehensive Indian cinema database online.

FAQs about Kiran Das

How many films has Kiran Das acted in?

Kiran Das is associated with Indian. Stay tuned to The Cinema Verse for their latest updates.

What is Kiran Das's most popular film?

Check The Cinema Verse for the latest updates on Kiran Das's filmography.

What is Kiran Das's role in Indian cinema?

Kiran Das works as a Editor in the Indian film industry. They have made significant contributions to Indian cinema and remain a beloved figure among audiences.

When did Kiran Das debut in Indian?

Debut information for Kiran Das is available on The Cinema Verse's cast profile page.

What genres has Kiran Das worked in?

Kiran Das has worked across various genres in Indian cinema. Explore their full filmography on The Cinema Verse.

No films linked to Kiran Das yet.