Kyle Paul – Indian Actor
🎭 Actor

Kyle Paul

Since 2026
1Films
2Genres
8Co-stars
Upcoming:Toxic

About Kyle Paul

Kyle Paul is a prominent Actor in the Indian film industry, known for their remarkable contributions to Indian cinema. Having debuted in 2026 with the film "Toxic", Kyle Paul has steadily built a distinguished career in entertainment.

Over the course of their career, Kyle Paul has been associated with 1 film. Kyle Paul has worked across genres including Action, Thriller, demonstrating remarkable versatility.

Kyle Paul is widely recognized for their on-screen chemistry with fellow artists. Their most frequent collaboration has been with Yash, having appeared together in 2 films. These collaborations have become highlights of Indian and are celebrated by fans across Odisha.

Kyle Paul's most recent work includes the film "Toxic" (2026). Their performances continue to resonate deeply with audiences, making them a household name across Odisha.

As one of Indian cinema's celebrated Actors, Kyle Paul's dedication to the craft has earned them critical acclaim and a loyal fanbase that extends beyond the borders of Odisha.

Filmography(1)

FilmRelease DateRoleVerdict
Toxic

Toxic

Action

26 Aug 2026ActorUpcoming

Career Timeline

1 films · Debut 2026

2026

Frequent Co-stars(8)

Trailers(1)

Kyle Paul – Career & Contributions to Hindi Cinema

Kyle Paul is one of Indian cinema's celebrated actors, having contributed to 1 films in the Indian film industry (popularly known as Indian), headquartered in Bhubaneswar, Odisha.

Throughout their career, Kyle Paul has collaborated with some of Indian cinema's finest artists, including Yash, Geethu Mohandas, Kiara Advani. These on-screen partnerships have resonated strongly with audiences.

Kyle Paul has worked across multiple genres in Indian cinema, including Action, Thriller. This versatility has made them a sought-after name across all kinds of productions.

Kyle Paul made their film debut in 2026 with the film Toxic. Since then, they have steadily grown into one of Indian cinema's most recognised faces, building a loyal fanbase across Odisha and among the global diaspora.

Follow Kyle Paul's complete filmography, songs, trailers and box office records on The Cinema Verse — the most comprehensive Indian cinema database online.

FAQs about Kyle Paul

How many films has Kyle Paul acted in?

Kyle Paul has been part of 1 film in Indian, spanning genres such as Action, Thriller.

What is Kyle Paul's most popular film?

Kyle Paul's notable films include "Toxic". Visit each movie page on The Cinema Verse for detailed cast, songs and review information.

What is Kyle Paul's role in Indian cinema?

Kyle Paul works as a Actor in the Indian film industry. They have made significant contributions to Indian cinema and remain a beloved figure among audiences.

When did Kyle Paul debut in Indian?

Kyle Paul made their Indian debut in 2026 with the film "Toxic".

What genres has Kyle Paul worked in?

Kyle Paul has worked in Action (1 film), Thriller (1 film) in their film career.