Old Iss Gold 2007 – hindi film banner
Old Iss Gold (2007) hindi movie poster
ComedyHindi

Old Iss Gold

(2007) · Hindi Film

Release

22 Jun 2007

Director

Neeraj Sahay

Box Office
Average
Full data

About the Film

🎬

Genre

Comedy

📅

Year

2007

🌐

Language

Hindi

2007 Bollywood comedy

Watch if you like:Comedy

Cast(11)

ActorRole / TypeCharacter
Shakti Kapoor in Old Iss Gold
Shakti Kapoor
Actor
Kader Khan in Old Iss Gold
Kader Khan
Actor
Razak Khan in Old Iss Gold
Razak Khan
Actor
Vikram Kumar in Old Iss Gold
Vikram Kumar
Actor
Madhoo in Old Iss Gold
Madhoo
Actor
Amita Nangia in Old Iss Gold
Amita Nangia
Actor
Elena Shevtsor in Old Iss Gold
Elena Shevtsor
Actor
Himani Shivpuri in Old Iss Gold
Himani Shivpuri
Actor
Upasna Singh in Old Iss Gold
Upasna Singh
Actor
Vikram Singh in Old Iss Gold
Vikram Singh
Actor
Asrani in Old Iss Gold
Asrani
Actor

User Reviews(0)

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Old Iss Gold!

✍️ Write a Review

0/250

About Old Iss Gold (2007)

Old Iss Gold is a Comedy hindi film released in 2007, directed by Neeraj Sahay. The film is in the Hindi language, making it a part of the bollywood film industry — the bollywood language cinema based in Bhubaneswar, Odisha.

2007 Bollywood comedy

At the box office, Old Iss Gold was declared a Average, grossing a total collection of TBA.

The film stars Shakti Kapoor, Kader Khan, Razak Khan, Vikram Kumar and 7 others.

FAQs about Old Iss Gold

What is Old Iss Gold movie about?

2007 Bollywood comedy

Who are the main cast of Old Iss Gold?

Old Iss Gold features Shakti Kapoor, Kader Khan, Razak Khan, Vikram Kumar, Madhoo in the lead and supporting roles.

What is the box office verdict of Old Iss Gold?

Old Iss Gold was declared a Average at the bollywood box office, collecting a total of TBA.

Who directed Old Iss Gold?

Old Iss Gold was directed by Neeraj Sahay and released in 2007.

What is the release date of Old Iss Gold?

Old Iss Gold was released on 22 June 2007.

Is Old Iss Gold available on OTT?

OTT release details for Old Iss Gold have not been officially announced yet. It may release on Aao NXT (aaonxt.com), Tarang Plus (tarangplus.in), or Kanccha Lannka (kancchalannka.com). Follow The Cinema Verse for the latest Old Iss Gold OTT release date updates.

When is Old Iss Gold OTT release date?

The OTT release date of Old Iss Gold has not been announced yet. The film may stream on platforms like Aao NXT, Tarang Plus, or Kanccha Lannka. Follow The Cinema Verse for Old Iss Gold OTT release date news.

On which platform can I watch Old Iss Gold online?

The official OTT platform for Old Iss Gold has not been announced yet. hindi movies typically stream on platforms like Aao NXT, Tarang Plus, Kanccha Lannka, SonyLIV, or ZEE5. Check back on The Cinema Verse for updates.

Can I watch Old Iss Gold for free online?

Old Iss Gold has not been officially released on any free OTT platform. Watching from unofficial or pirated sources is illegal. Support hindi cinema by watching from official platforms.

More Comedy Movies

View all